Confirmed 2017 Sprint Competitors
as of December 13, 2017


Last Name: First Name: Gender: Male   Female   Both   
Country: Age Group:  
 

Sprint

Note: Your name will appear on this list upon full confirmation which normally takes 3 days maximum.


Bib No. Last Name First Name Gender Age Group Country Team Name
 
515 ABELLANA TIMOTHY ANDRE MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Irondad
605 ACUA CATHERINE FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Metafit Tri Team
536 AGLUGUB ROMIR MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES Iriga Tri Team
519 AGUILAR ALLEN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES FiT PH Triathlon
502 ALEJO LUCIAN ANTONIO MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES ACTIVE HEALTH
538 ALVARO ROMANO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Iriga Tri Team
557 ANDERSON GERALD MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES DeRosa-Corsa
529 APUDA NOLIE JAY MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Paseo De Loon
603 ASANION KRYSTALLINE FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Aboitiz
606 BAGALOYOS ANNE JAMAICA FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES
510 BANAG KARL MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES
516 BANIQUED JUAN FRANCISCO MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES Unilab Active Health
602 BAQUIAL WINONA MARIE FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES
537 BONGON JEAN MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES Iriga Tri Team
534 BORJA PETER JIMM MALE 25-29  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES Team Karad
517 BORLING BRIAN MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Rider OMEGA pro
509 BUCKLEY DAVID MALE 35-39  UNITED KINGDOM
560 CABALIT JOHN PAUL MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES tri expert
548 CALINAWAN GERRIE MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Powerarc
511 CO FRITZ MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Metafit Tri Team
512 CO LEMUELL MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Metafit Tri Team
607 CO ZUSETTE FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Metafit Tri Team
555 CONSTANTINO JULIUS MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES DeRosa-Corsa
558 CUENCA JAKE MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES DeRosa-Corsa
553 DANAS RENANTE MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Baybay City Tri Team
611 DANAS DOREEN FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Baybay City Tri Team
527 DE LA SERNA LOUIE ABELITO MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Paseo De Loon
521 DEJILLA RODNEY MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Trinitu
504 DOHIG GIAN CHRISTOPHER MALE 20-24  PHILIPPINES
526 DUBLIN EXPEDITO MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Jerome's SAAT
532 ESPANOL KING MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES Repro Optima
505 FALLARIA ROBIN MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES FitPH
514 FILIPINO ARCHER JOHN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES HARD Multisports/Filipino Homes
549 FUDOLIG PEITH VERGIL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES
550 FUDOLIG ARNOLD JOSEPH MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES
545 GALO MATHEUS CEASAR MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Sante Barley Cebu
610 JADULCO KIARA LEE FEMALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES TriBohol
556 LAURINO RYAN MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES DeRosa-Corsa
518 LAZARO ERICLEY LOUISE MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES CAVSU/Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club/BJMP MultiSpo
601 LEE PATRICIA FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES
507 LOQUIAS DANILO JR MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Metafit Tri Team
609 LU CHRISTINE FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES SEVEN SEAS endure
501 MACABUHAY ADRIAN DAVE MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES Tri-Oval
531 MALALIS EUMERE MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Paseo De Loon
618 MANAYON KAREN ANDREA FEMALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES Rider Omega tri Team
616 MILAN MARIA EUMEN FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Baybay City Tri Team
612 MOLATO SANDEE FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Praetorian triathlon team
547 NAGRAMPA RYAN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Iriga Tri Team
539 NGO SAMSON MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Iriga Tri Team
615 NUEZ NHELO CHERRA FEMALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES Baybay City Triteam
525 OPULENCIA JUAN ALFONSO MALE 20-24  PHILIPPINES
542 OZARAGA ERLAN MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES trisome dipolog
604 PAO ASHLEY FEMALE 25-29  UNITED STATES
543 PATAGOC JERICHO MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Trisome dipolog
522 PEPINO DARIUS MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Tri Bihon
508 PIMENTEL PIMCO MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Metafit Tri Team
559 POLO JOEMARI MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TriDimiao
503 QUINONES RALPH LAWRENCE MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES
520 RAMOS ROMEO JR MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES Praetorian triathlon team
564 REAL JEFFREY MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Tribohol
562 REMOLINO ANDREW KIM MALE 15-19  PHILIPPINES Rider Omega Tri Team
506 REVELO MARK MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES TriZur
528 RUYERAS FRITZ DENNIS MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Paseo De Loon
561 SACRO RAYMUND MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Baybay City Tri-team
551 SAMSON EMMANUEL TESORO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES zus
554 SARONA JEREMY JAMES MALE 20-24  PHILIPPINES TRIAD
563 SCOTT DRIES MALE 40-44  SOUTH AFRICA
533 SIA ALEJANDRO LUIS MALE 20-24  PHILIPPINES
541 SIN JOHN FREDERICK MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES
552 SUANQUE ARI BEN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Team Kombati
617 SUANQUE FATIMA FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Team Kombati
613 SUN DIANE FAYE FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Team HAIT
523 TEO MYRO VIRGYL MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Tri Bihon
614 TIROL ARIZZA NANCY JULE FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Paseo De Loon
530 TROTIN LEUCODIO MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Paseo De Loon
535 TURIANO ALDO MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES
546 TURIANO VICTOR MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES Iriga Tri Team
608 UCHIHORI MAKIKO FEMALE 40-44  JAPAN
540 VARGAS RAFAEL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Iriga Tri Team
513 WAKEFIELD DAN MALE 50-54  UNITED KINGDOM
524 YLAYA GIAN ALPHONSO MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Tri Bihon

81 out of 81 record(s) retrieved