Confirmed 2017 Relay Mixed Competitors
as of October 16, 2017


Mixed

Note: Your name will appear on this list upon full confirmation which normally takes 3 days maximum.


Race Number First Name Last Name Gender Category Discipline Country
 
1. JEROME'S TRI TEAM
3117 BIANCA JANE ESPANOLA FEMALE MIXED BIKE PHL (Philippines)
3117 CAIM HERMOSO FEMALE MIXED SWIM PHL (Philippines)
3117 DIOGENES AVILA MALE MIXED RUN PHL (Philippines)
2. KKJ GAVIOLA
3114 KATRINA GAVIOLA FEMALE MIXED SWIM PHL (Philippines)
3114 KAREN GAVIOLA-CLIMACO FEMALE MIXED RUN PHL (Philippines)
3114 JOSEPH GAVIOLA MALE MIXED BIKE PHL (Philippines)
3. KOMBATI
3110 RAYMOND LAZARO MALE MIXED Bike PHL (Philippines)
3110 RELYN LAZARO FEMALE MIXED Run PHL (Philippines)
3110 RELYN LAZARO FEMALE MIXED Swim PHL (Philippines)
4. LANAO DEL NORTE
3115 JAY MARC HSIAO MALE MIXED BIKE PHL (Philippines)
3115 JACQUELINE PATRICIA MICHELLE VELASCO FEMALE MIXED RUN PHL (Philippines)
3115 SITTIE AMINAH DIMAPORO FEMALE MIXED SWIM PHL (Philippines)
5. POLLOSO
3108 JASON CYRUS POLLOSO MALE MIXED Run PHL (Philippines)
3108 JASPER CYRUS POLLOSO MALE MIXED Swim PHL (Philippines)
3108 JOVITA POLLOSO FEMALE MIXED Bike PHL (Philippines)
6. POWERARC
3121 SOLEE JOY PETER BAGALOYOS MALE MIXED BIKE PHL (Philippines)
3121 SETH MELENDEZ MALE MIXED SWIM PHL (Philippines)
3121 LOVELY FE ANDRIN FEMALE MIXED RUN PHL (Philippines)
7. SANTE BARLEY CEBI
3119 RAMONITO ESPINOSA MALE MIXED BIKE PHL (Philippines)
3119 MOHAMMAD SHERWIN MANAGIL MALE MIXED RUN PHL (Philippines)
3119 HAZEL BUSA FEMALE MIXED SWIM PHL (Philippines)
8. TAIPEIBABY
3120 YUNING CHANG FEMALE MIXED RUN TWN (Taiwan, Province of China)
3120 CHESHENG CHOU MALE MIXED SWIM TWN (Taiwan, Province of China)
3120 YUTZU CHANG FEMALE MIXED BIKE TWN (Taiwan, Province of China)
9. TARGARYEN
3113 KANG LIN HSIEH MALE MIXED RUN -
3113 WENCHUN WANG FEMALE MIXED BIKE -
3113 KAI JU CHENG FEMALE MIXED SWIM -
10. TEAM GVM
3116 MELVIN MELLA MALE MIXED RUN PHL (Philippines)
3116 EDGAR VELARDE MALE MIXED BIKE PHL (Philippines)
3116 MICHELLE GO FEMALE MIXED SWIM PHL (Philippines)
11. Team Kawayan
3112 LEO FRANCIS MANLOSA MALE MIXED Bike PHL (Philippines)
3112 RENE PAUL SALDANA MALE MIXED Run PHL (Philippines)
3112 LECIA FE CANTAL FEMALE MIXED Swim PHL (Philippines)
12. Team Molina
3109 JULAR MOLINA FEMALE MIXED Run PHL (Philippines)
3109 MARJUEL MOLINA MALE MIXED Swim PHL (Philippines)
3109 LEONORA MOLINA FEMALE MIXED Bike PHL (Philippines)
13. TIMEX
3111 JESSE OUANO MALE MIXED Bike PHL (Philippines)
3111 MARY JANE PAJUGOT FEMALE MIXED Run PHL (Philippines)
3111 PILMA CUIZON FEMALE MIXED Swim PHL (Philippines)
14. TRI-CURIOUS
3118 ROLAND JONES MALE MIXED SWIM AUS (Australia)
3118 SARRITA PIMENTEL FEMALE MIXED BIKE PHL (Philippines)
3118 MAYA FRANCO FEMALE MIXED RUN PHL (Philippines)
Total number of teams: 14